Sold
Listing Courtesy of: EMERALD COAST / Listed By: Ken Koger, Century 21 Allpoints Realty
7291 Gordon Evans Road Navarre, FL 32566
Sold on 10/31/2023
$395,000 (USD)
Sold Date:
10/31/2023
10/31/2023
Taxes
$159(2022)
$159(2022)
Lot Size
0.37 acres
0.37 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2020
2020
Style
Ranch
Ranch
County
Santa Rosa County
Santa Rosa County
Listed By
Ken Koger, Century 21 Allpoints Realty
Bought with
Melissa R Strombelline, The Property Group 850 Inc
Melissa R Strombelline, The Property Group 850 Inc
Source
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 10:23 PM GMT+0000
EMERALD COAST
Last checked May 23 2026 at 10:23 PM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 2
Utility Information
- Utilities: Public Water, Electric, Public Sewer
School Information
- Elementary School: Holley-Navarre
- Middle School: Holley-Navarre
- High School: Navarre
Stories
- 1
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Sep 25, 2023
Price Changed
$395,000
-2%
-$9,900
Aug 31, 2023
Price Changed
$404,900
-4%
-$15,000
Aug 24, 2023
Price Changed
$419,900
-2%
-$10,000
Aug 22, 2023
Price Changed
$429,900
-2%
-$10,000
Aug 10, 2023
Price Changed
$439,900
-2%
-$10,000
Vendor Number:29098
Vendor Number:29098